Flygprogram 2015.                           

 

Transportgrupp

Syd Ost

Distrikt

4

Datum

Km

Elekt

Code

Stationer

Ack4 

 

Mästerskap m.m.

Kl 13 Kl 26 Kl 44 Ö-kl Ack 
13,26,44

9/5

150

91

149

Ljungby 1

 

 

 

Ljun1 Ljun 1 Ljun 1    

9/5

150

92

149

Ljungby 2

 4_ack

 

 

Ljun 2 Ljun 2 Ljun 2   13  26  

16/5

210

91

180

Skillingaryd 1

 

Mm

SBU Kl 1 Handels VPR

Skill 1 Skill1 Skill 1    

16/5

210

92

180

Skillingaryd 2

 4 Ack

Mm

 

Skill 2 Skill 2 Skill 2   13 26 44

23/5

230

91

311

Vaggeryd  1

 

Mm

SBU Kl 1

Vagge 1 Vagge 1 Vagge 1    

23/5

150

92

149

 Ljungby 2

 4 Ack

Mm

 

Ljun 2 Ljun 2 Ljun 2   13 26 44

30/5

380

91

166

Norrköping

 

Mm

 

Norr Norr Norr    

30/5

150

90

261

Rödby

 4_Ack

Sm

 

Rödby

Rödby Rödby Prel_res 13 26 44

6/6

450

91

271

Norrköping 1

 

Lm

 

Norr 1 Norr 1 Norr 1    

6/6

380

92

166

Norrköping 2

 

Mm

 

Norr 2 Norr 2 Norr 2    

6/6

380

94

166

Norrköping 3

 4 Ack

Mm

Kriteriet

Norr 3 Norr 3 Norr 3   13 26 44

13/6

720

93

268

Hudiksvall

 

Lm

National

Hudik Hudik Hudik    

13/6

420

91

170

Nyköping

 

Lm

 

Nyköp Nyköp Nyköp    

13/6

450

90

283

Tönder

 4 Ack

Sm

Silverduvan

Tönder Tönder Tönder Prel_res 13 26 44

20/6

210

91

180

Skillingaryd

 

Mm

SBU Kl 1

         

20/6

210

92

180

Skillingaryd

 

Mm

 

         

27/6

400

93

259

Bremen

 

Sm

National

Bremen Bremen Bremen    

27/6

330

91

310

Mantorp

 4 Ack

Mm

SBU Kl 1

Mantorp Mantorp Mantorp   13 26 44 

4/7

820

93

182

Sundsvall

 

Lm

National

Sundsv Sundsv Sundsv    

4/7

380

91

166

Norrköping

Mm

 

Norrköp Norrköp Norrköp    

4/7

280

90

193

Tönder

  4 Ack

Sm

 

Tönder Tönder Tönder Prel res 13 26 44

11/7

400

93

130

Hannover

 

Sm

National

Hannov Hannov Hannov    

11/7

450

91

271

Aspa ludgo

 

Lm

 

Aspa L Aspa L Aspa L    

11/7

450

94

271

Aspa ludgo

 

Lm

Derby  

Aspa L Aspa L Aspa L    

11/7

210

92

180

Skillingaryd

 4 Ack

Mm

SBU kl 1

Skillinga Skillinga Skillinga   13  26 44

18/7

720

93

187

Hudiksvall

 

Lm

EssA   EssU

Hudik Hudik Hudik    

18/7

350

91

151

Linköping

 4 Ack

Mm

Reserv SBU Kl 1

Linköp Linköp Linköp   13 26 44

25/7

300

93

306

Berlin

 

Sm

National

         

25/7

380

91

166

Norrköping

 

Mm

 

         

25/7

210

92

180

Skillingaryd

 

Mm

Reserv SBU Kl 1

         

2/8

720

91

268

Hudiksvall

 

Lm

 

Hudiksvall Hudiksvall Hudiksvall    

2/8

450

92

271

Aspa Ludgo

 

Lm

 

         

2/8

300

90

312

Kaltenkirchen

 4 Ack
Ess A
Ess U

Sm

Reserv SBU Kl 1

Kaltelkirchen Kaltelkirchen Kaltelkirchen Prel res 13 26 44
2/8 450     Malmö     Nyköping          

22/7

100

94

165

Markaryd

 

Um

 

Markaryd Markaryd Markaryd    

29/7

150

94

149

Ljungby

 

Um

 

         

8/8

210

94

180

Skillingaryd

 

Um

Uppfödning Handels VPR

Skillingaryd Skillingaryd Skillingaryd    

15/8

230

94

311

Vaggeryd

 

Um

 

Vaggeryd Vaggeryd Vaggeryd    

22/8

300

91

214

Ödeshög

 

Um

 

Ödeshög Ödeshög Ödeshög   13 26 44